Bahrain Draft Rates

CURRENCIESTODAY'S RATETODAY'S RATE (BHD 1)YESTERDAY
INDIAN RUPEE (INR)0.00462216.67553190.29387
PAKISTANI RUPEE (PKR)0.00168593.61702458.25524
BANGLADESH TAKA (BDT)0.00371269.54787224.52384
SRI LANKAN RUPEE (LKR)0.00103971.14362530.22550
NEPALESE RUPEE (NPR)0.00288347.20745302.92015
EGYPTIAN POUND (EGP)0.0206048.5372337.752432
PHILIPPINES PESO (PHP)0.00668149.70745132.45191