QATAR DRAFT RATES

CURRENCIESTODAY'S RATETODAY'S RATE (QAR 1)YESTERDAY
INDIAN RUPEE (INR)0.0445922.4258220.03729
PAKISTANI RUPEE (PKR)0.0135873.6126446.13604
BANGLADESH TAKA (BDT)0.0359227.8434122.27488
SRI LANKAN RUPEE (LKR)0.00999100.1373654.91006
NEPALESE RUPEE (NPR)0.0278035.9752731.72651
EGYPTIAN POUND (EGP)0.199455.013744.18883
PHILIPPINES PESO (PHP)0.0669114.9450513.62899