QATAR DRAFT RATES

CURRENCIESTODAY'S RATETODAY'S RATE (QAR 1)YESTERDAY
INDIAN RUPEE (INR)0.0477420.9468920.03729
PAKISTANI RUPEE (PKR)0.0191652.1886646.13604
BANGLADESH TAKA (BDT)0.0447622.3428122.27488
SRI LANKAN RUPEE (LKR)0.0102597.5727854.91006
NEPALESE RUPEE (NPR)0.0302033.1175131.72651
EGYPTIAN POUND (EGP)0.202924.927974.18883
PHILIPPINES PESO (PHP)0.0703114.2234813.62899