QATAR DRAFT RATES

CURRENCIESTODAY'S RATETODAY'S RATE (QAR 1)YESTERDAY
INDIAN RUPEE (INR)0.0491120.3614020.03729
PAKISTANI RUPEE (PKR)0.0212747.0124746.13604
BANGLADESH TAKA (BDT)0.0447622.3428122.27488
SRI LANKAN RUPEE (LKR)0.0182154.9100654.91006
NEPALESE RUPEE (NPR)0.0311232.1321931.72651
EGYPTIAN POUND (EGP)0.237654.207874.18883
PHILIPPINES PESO (PHP)0.0732113.6588513.62899