QATAR DRAFT RATES

CURRENCIESTODAY'S RATETODAY'S RATE (QAR 1)YESTERDAY
INDIAN RUPEE (INR)0.0442822.5824220.03729
PAKISTANI RUPEE (PKR)0.0164960.6318746.13604
BANGLADESH TAKA (BDT)0.0359227.8434122.27488
SRI LANKAN RUPEE (LKR)0.0100399.6840754.91006
NEPALESE RUPEE (NPR)0.0278135.9533031.72651
EGYPTIAN POUND (EGP)0.199455.013744.18883
PHILIPPINES PESO (PHP)0.0620816.1071413.62899